Southern Peninsula Tennis Association

SPTA Wednesday Mens Premiership Winners

PAGE UNDER CONSTRUCTION 

2019 Summer

Section 1 DROMANA Josh McConchie ~ Tim Bateman ~ Donovan Ilic ~ Dave Bateman ~ Ben Curtis
Section 2 RED HILL White Adrian Clarckson ~ Tony Denman ~ Glen Sullivan ~ Michael Dillon ~ John Cayless
Section 3 FLINDERS Nathan Hunt ~ Neville Wesley ~ Tony Barnes ~ David Hunt ~ Doug Gaze ~ Kevin Adams
Section 4 BONEO Henry Sittrop ~ John Rudd ~ Stephen Clayton ~ Matthew Clayton

2018 Winter

Section 1 DROMANA Josh McConchie ~ Tim Bateman ~ Donovan Ilic ~ Dave Bateman
Section 2 SORRENTO Patrick Carter ~ Evan Coker ~ Adam Mountain ~ Scott Buckeridge ~ Gary Taylor ~ Dan Bainbridge
Section 3 RED HILL Blue Michael Dillon ~ Henry Lee ~ Tim Ripper ~ Alistair Smith ~ Matt McDonald
Section 4 RED HILL White Mark Gladding ~ John Knight ~ Mark Delaney ~ Justin Bock ~ Tom Portet ~ Harry Dyer ~       Mark Lee ~ Martin Fletcher

2018 Summer

Section 1 ROSEBUD Navy Greg Marsh ~ Jerome Gardiner ~ Shane Jackson ~ Jagmeet Ghumaan
Section 2 SORRENTO Adam Mountain ~ Patrick Carter ~ Evan Coker ~ Scott Buckeridge ~
Section 3 ROSEBUD Bailey Dunn ~ Mitch Beer ~ Pat Nickeas ~ Sean Gardner ~ Will Fankhauser
Section 4 BONEO Black Brendan Dick ~ Tom Hotchin ~ Ian Rawlings ~ Josh McKenzie ~ Peter Limbom ~ Andre Merheb

2017 Winter

Section 1 SORRENTO Pete Child ~ Luke Stirton ~ Jacob Houston ~ Adam Batty
Section 2 SORRENTO White Adam Mountain ~ Patrick Carter ~ Evan Coker ~ Mike Sidney
Section 3 RED HILL Red Matt Fredrikson ~ Tom Prowse ~ Greg Ray ~ Matt Mollett ~ Ian Smith ~ David Rietveld
Section 4 SORRENTO Mason Riley ~ Michael Riordan ~ Ross Alexander ~ Mark Abbott ~ Leigh Yanner

2017 Summer

Section 1 ROSEBUD Navy Greg Marsh ~ Jerome Gardiner ~ Shane Jackson ~ Tony Ling
Section 2 RYE Red James Morris ~ Craig McLean ~ Gary Sicuro ~ Craig Evans ~ Anthony Colles ~ Jamie Morgan ~ Richard Armstrong
Section 3 RED HILL Red Matt Fredrikson ~ David Rietveld ~ Tom Prowse ~ Greg Ray ~ Ian Smith ~ Matt Mollett
Section 4 MAIN RIDGE Red Andy Evans ~ Geoff Doherty ~ David Colloretti ~ John Mentiplay ~                                            Michael Kyberd ~ Chris Newman

2016 Winter

Section 1 ROSEBUD Navy  Greg Marsh ~ Jerome Gardiner ~ Shane Jackson ~ Mick Limpens
Section 2 RYE James Morris ~ Jamie Morgan ~ Anthony Colles ~ Craig McLean
Section 3 BONEO Green Darrin Marr ~ Gary Jones ~ Clinton Martin ~ Henry Zapart ~ Henry Sittrop
Section 4 ROSEBUD White Michael Cain ~ Andrew Blacker ~ Robert Sparks ~ Adam Alexander

 

2016 Summer

Section 1
Section 2
Section 3
Section 4
Section 5 MAIN RIDGE Sean Swift ~ Greg Wyllie ~ Patrick McLeod ~ Gary Glaum

2015 Winter

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Daniel Sutton ~ Dean Hornsby ~ Paul Trotter ~ Matt Taylor ~ Colin Gibson
Section 2 DROMANA Donovan Ilic ~ Josh McConchie ~ David Keane ~ Bailey Walker ~ Gary Martin ~ Dylan Martin
Section 3 SORRENTO Adam Batty ~ David Tate ~ Stephen Champion ~ Will Harvey ~ Matt Ryan ~ Anthony Coates
Section 4 RED HILL Red David Allan ~ Anthony Jones ~ Adam Russo ~ David Reid ~ Cameron Jamison ~ Danny Riddle
Section 5 ROSEBUD Navy Trevor Dangerfield ~ Nick Keyes ~ Steve Wirthensohn ~ Michael North ~ Greg Collins

2015 Summer

Section 1 ROSEBUD Byron Davey ~ Greg Marsh ~ Shane Jackson ~ Phil Brougham
Section 2 RYE James Morris ~ Billy Thomas ~ Richard Armstrong ~ Craig McLean
Section 3 ROSEBUD Sebastien Durand ~ Ben Lyell ~ Ben Spedding ~ Andrew Gerbert
Section 4 David Tate ~ Adam Batty ~ Anthony Coates ~ Matt Ryan
Section 5 BONEO Michael Elleray ~ Clinton Martin ~ Stephen Clayton ~ John McInerney

2014 Winter

Section 1 Byron Davey ~ Greg Marsh ~ Shane Jackson ~ Stephen McNab
Section 2
Section 3 Nathan Hunt ~ Neville Wesley ~ Kevin Adams ~ Tony Barnes
Section 4 Ben Lyell ~ Andrew Gerbert ~ Greg Woods ~ Ben Spedding
Section 5

2014 Summer

Section 1 Tim Bateman ~ Joshua O’Day ~ Simon Chiodo ~ Luke Forward
Section 2 ROSEBUD Michael Demagistris ~ Glenn Smyth ~ Brett Dunn ~ Michael Limpens
Section 3 MAIN RIDGE Gold Nick Clarke ~ Jaye Marchiandi ~ James Clarke ~ Jarrad Lees
Section 4 RED HILL Tony Denman ~ Glenn Sullivan ~ Jason Ettridge ~ Scott Wardlaw
Section 5 Ben Lyell ~ Andrew Gerbert ~ James Croker Greg Woods
Section 6 RED HILL Brad Frampton ~ Matt Winter ~ Phil Balcombe ~ John Hough

2013 Winter

Section 1 ROSEBUD Black Byron Davey ~ Greg Marsh ~ Shane Jackson ~ Stephen McNab
Section 2 SORRENTO Red Gary Taylor ~ Jack Taylor ~ Dan Bainbridge ~ Andrew Beer
Section 3 BONEO Tony Horvat ~ David Goldsmid ~ David Jordan ~ Tom Jordon
Section 4 BONEO Black Ian Rawlings ~ Henry Sittrop ~ Andrew Wicks ~ Andre Merheb
Section 5 MAIN RIDGE John Walker ~ Greg Wyllie ~ Sean Swift ~ Gary Glaum

2013 Summer

Section 1 ROSEBUD Navy Phil Brougham ~ Greg Marsh ~ Byron Davey ~ Steve Jackson
Section 2 SORRENTO Adam Mountain ~ Gary Taylor ~ Andrew Beer ~ Jack Taylor
Section 3 DROMANA Daniel Keane ~ Gary Martin ~ Damian Flenley ~ David Keane
Section 4 MAIN RIDGE Nick Clarke ~ Jaye Marchiand ~ James Clarke ~ Mitchell Clarke
Section 5 ROSEBUD Greg Collins ~ Trevor Dangerfield ~ Nick Keys ~ Michael North
Section 6 MAIN RIDGE Blue Chris Newman ~ Geoff Doherty ~ John Mentiplay ~ Andy Evans

2012 Winter

Section 1 ROSEBUD Navy Phil Brougham ~ Greg Marsh ~ Byron Davey ~ Shane Jackson
Section 2 SORRENTO Dan Bainbridge ~ Gary Taylor ~ Jack Taylor ~ Adam Mountain
Section 3 DROMANA Sean Hanley ~ David Keane ~ Damian Flenley ~ Neil Watson
Section 4 MAIN RIDGE Steve Champion ~ David Tate ~ Anthony Coates ~ Will Harvey
Section 5 BONEO Henry Zapart ~ Steven Kippers ~ Hendrik Boer ~ Henry Sittrop

2012 Summer

Section 1 RED HILL Patrick Besson ~ Reece Driscoll ~ Jacob Houston ~ Slade Hanson
Section 2 ROSEBUD Navy Jerome Gardiner ~ Aaron Simmons ~ Michael Flynn ~ Brandon Kool
Section 3 DROMANA Gold Brian Robinson ~ Stephen Williams ~ Peter Leverington ~ Gary Reed
Section 4 RYE Micharl Elleray ~ Mark Found ~ Ian Coulson ~ John Kingston
Section 5 BONEO Black Bruce Kellett ~ Andre Merheb ~ Tom Hotchin ~ Ian Rawlings

2011 Winter

2011 Summer

Section 1 ROSEBUD Phil Brougham ~ Greg Marsh ~ Shane Jackson ~ Steve McNab
Section 2 ROSEBUD Aaron Simmons ~ Jerome Gardiner ~ Tony Ling ~ Michael Flynn
Section 3 DROMANA Cam Richards ~ Mark Lacey ~ Graham Dunkley ~ Jakob Cathie
Section 4 RYE Blue Beau Found ~ Michael Elleray Mark Found ~ Ian Cowden
Section 5 RED HILL Blue Tony Denman ~ Glen Sullivan ~ Scott Wardlaw ~ Kevin Clarkson
Section 6 BONEO Red David Tate ~ Steve Champion ~ Anthony Coates ~ Will Harvey

2010 Winter

2010 Summer

Section 1 ROSEBUD Greg Marsh ~ Ron Evans ~ Shane Jackson ~ Steve McNab
Section 2 DROMANA Matt Curtis ~ Craig Wines ~ Sean Hanley ~ Steve Wiltshire
Section 3 DROMANA 4Sure Gary Martin ~ Brian Robinson ~ Stephen Williams ~ Gary Reed
Section 4 DROMANA Brett Kelly ~ Brian Trower ~ Mark Lacey ~ Cameron Richards
Section 5 BONEO Outlaws Ashley Dahl ~ Tony McMillan ~ Hendrik Boer ~ John McInerney
Section 6 MAIN RIDGE Racketeers Paddy McLeod ~ Sean Swift ~ Greg Wyllie ~ Frank Ukmar

2009 Winter

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Glenn Smyth ~ Dean Hornsby ~ Tim Scott ~ Paul Trotter
Section 2 RED HILL Andrew McIntyre ~ Paul Farnsworth ~ Hugh Gilmour ~ John Cayless
Section 3 ROSEBUD Navy Aaron Simmons ~ Jonathon Ling ~ Tony Ling ~ Michael Flynn
Section 4 ROSEBUD Michael Demagistris ~ Rohan Parr ~ Shannon Phillips ~ Greg Collins
Section 5 DROMANA Gold Graham Dunkley ~ Cameron Richards ~ Ross Bayley ~ Bryan Trower
Section 6 FLINDERS Nathan Hunt ~ Neville Wesley ~ Andrew Long ~ Ian Brett

2009 Summer

Section 1 FLINDERS Courtney Smith ~ Jason Iles ~ Mick Dornom ~ Duncan Milward
Section 2 SHOREHAM Gus McKillop ~ Oliver McKillop ~ Tim Wilkinson ~ Craig Bayton
Section 3 BONEO Joel Saunders ~ Mick Royal ~ Ash Hobson ~ Andrew Kleinert
Section 4 RED HILL Phil Davies ~ Tim Ward ~ Ian Pregnell ~ Jon Ford
Section 5 RED HILL Chris Russell ~ Marcus Coggin ~ David Pryor ~ David Mellor
Section 6 ROSEBUD Trevor Dangerfield ~ Rohan Parr ~ Michael Demagistris ~ Greg Collins

2008 Winter

Section 1 FLINDERS Courtney Smith ~ Jason Iles ~ Michael Dornom ~ Adrian Smith
Section 2 RYE Trent Jones ~ Adam White ~ Grant Hardiman ~ Stephen Pelling
Section 3 DROMANA Gold Matt Curtis ~ Craig Wines ~ Matt Boundy ~ Steve Wiltshire
Section 4 FLINDERS Dave Jenkins ~ Jamie Stuart ~ Phil Redley ~ Andrew Stephens
Section 5 DROMANA John Walker ~ Len Allan ~ Keith Allan ~ Gary Humphrey
Section 6 DROMANA Graham Dunkley ~ Ross Bayley ~ Mark Lacey ~ Brian Trower

2008 Summer

Section 1 FLINDERS Courtney Smith ~ Jason Iles ~ Adrian Smith ~ Michael Dornam
Section 2 TOOTGAROOK Ben Krumeich ~ Ben Meneilly ~ Darren Balfour ~ Yon Krumeich
Section 3 FLINDERS Gus McKillop ~ Tim Wilkinson ~ Craig Bayton ~ Peter Coy
Section 4 RED HILL Blue John Cayless ~ Drew Tremayne ~ Richard Homberger ~ Darren Morgan
Section 5 FLINDERS Andrew Stephens ~ Tony Barnes ~ David Jenkins ~ Ian Brett
Section 6 RYE Zac Rogers ~ James Croker ~ Stuart Schafer ~ Malcolm Jomes

2007 Winter

Section 1 ROSEBUD White Greg Marsh ~ Byron Davey ~ Ron Evans ~ Shane Jackson
Section 2 RYE Red Tim Bateman ~ Adam Takacs ~ Jake Boyle ~ Kal Stump
Section 3 SORRENTO Josh Stephenson ~ Andrew Beer ~ Nick Maculey ~ Tom White
Section 4 MAIN RIDGE Tristan Allen ~ David Dorning ~ Nick Clarke ~ Geoff Clarke
Section 5 TOOTGAROOK John Lowry ~ Arthur Cooksley ~ Peter Limbom ~ Peter Day
Section 6 RED HILL White Chris Russell ~ Marcus Coggin ~ Ed Shann ~ David Mellor

2007 Summer

Section 1 ROSEBUD White Phil Brougham ~ Greg Marsh ~ Byron Davey ~ Shane Jackson
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Russell Goldsmid ~ Michael Limpens ~ Ron Kane ~ Michael Raven
Section 3 ROSEBUD Stephen Ling ~ Tony Ling ~ Michael Flynn ~ Bill Mansfield
Section 4 MAIN RIDGE Tristan Allen ~ David Dorning ~ Nick Clarke ~ Geoff Clarke
Section 5 RED HILL Red Phil Davies ~ Tim Ward ~ Michael DeKlerk ~ Ian Pregnell
Section 6 SHOREHAM Red Ian MacDonald ~ Bernard Pound ~ Graeme Brown ~ Mal Barry

2006 Winter

Section 1 FLINDERS Jason Iles ~ Nick Sweetman ~ Michael Dornom ~ Adrian Smith
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Blue Timm Scott ~ Paul Trewin ~ Colin Gibson ~ Dean Hornsby
Section 3 RYE Blue Trent Jones ~ Brendan Shields ~ Adam White ~ Steve Pelling
Section 4 DROMANA Brett Smith ~ Sean Hanley ~ Scott Hanley ~ Vince Latham
Section 5 RED HILL White Chris Vincent ~ Jack Harrington ~ Anthony Coates ~ Justin Mangan
Section 6 DROMAMA Leigh Boyd ~ Dale Hellessey ~ Gary Humphrey ~ Keith Allan

2006 Summer

Section 1 ROSEBUD Navy Rod Wilson ~ Scott McLean ~ Chris Rye ~ Scott Wilson
Section 2 DROMANA Ray Fyson ~ Justin Brady ~ Paul Donnelly ~ John Heffernan
Section 3 DROMANA Green Andrew Crisfield ~ Gary Martin ~ David Keane ~ Michael Nevett
Section 4 ROSEBUD Jason McDonald ~ Trevor Berridge ~ Mark Wells ~ Daniel Berridge
Section 5 RED HILL Red Tristan Allen ~ David Dorning ~ Geoff Clarke ~ Ian Smith
Section 6 RYE Brad Reid ~ Russ Christie ~ Sam O’Day ~ Adam Harvey

2005 Winter

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Blue Glenn Smyth ~ Chris Coller ~ Paul Trotter ~ Byron Davey
Section 2 TOOTGAROOK Mark Holmes ~ Kyle Wilson ~ Gunther Behrendt ~ Yon Krumeich
Section 3 RYE Blue Stephen Pelling ~ Brendan Shields ~ Trent Jones ~ Dan O’Day
Section 4 TOOTGAROOK Tom White ~ Mark Stephenson ~ Josh Stephenson ~ Tim White
Section 5 TOOTGAROOK John Lowry ~ Arthur Cooksley ~ David Dorning ~ Garry Day
Section 6 BONEO Bill Woodley ~ Keith Redmond ~ Steve Atkins ~ Bernie Magee

2005 Summer

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Gold Glenn Smyth ~ Chris Coller ~ Byron Davey ~ Greg Kirby
Section 2 RED HILL Red Paul Farnsworth ~ Tim Tagliabue ~ Michael Troup ~ Hugh Gilmour
Section 3 DROMANA Green Gary Martin ~ Bruce Collins ~ Alan Pittock ~ Michael Nevett
Section 4 SORRENTO Michael Bladon ~ John Zampatti ~ Mason Riley ~ James Gibson
Section 5 RED HILL Red Phil Davies ~ Tim Ward ~ Jon Ford ~ Michael DeKlerk
Section 6 TOOTGAROOK Green Josh Stephenson ~ Tim White ~ Mark Stephenson ~ Nathan Dunn

2004 Winter

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Gold Glenn Smyth ~ Chris Coller ~ Byron Davey ~ Greg Kirby
Section 2 DROMANA Green Justin Brady ~ Paul Donnelly ~ Jim Perry ~ Ray Fyson
Section 3 RYE Jake Boyle ~ Jason McDonald ~ Kal Stump ~ Trent Jones
Section 4 DROMANA Brett Smith ~ Vince Latham ~ Sean Hanley ~ Graeme Webb
Section 5 RED HILL Red Phil Davies ~ Tim Ward ~ Michael DeKlerk ~ Jon Ford

2004 Summer

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Gold Glenn Smyth ~ Chris Coller ~ Paul Trotter ~ Adrian Griffin
Section 2 FLINDERS Michael Dornom ~ Adrian Smith ~ Tim Wilkinson ~ Peter Derham
Section 3 TOOTGAROOK Green Darren Balfour ~ Yon Krumeich ~ Ben Krumeich ~ Grant Gains
Section 4 BONEO Frank Winsor ~ Sam Friedman ~ Ian Cowden ~ Hendric Boer
Section 5 SHOREHAM Ian MacDonald ~ Mal Barry ~ Greame Brown ~ Roderick McKillop

2003 Winter

Section 1 ROSEBUD Byron Davey ~ Brett Dunn ~ Aaron Hura ~ Michael Limpens
Section 2 DROMANA Green Justin Brady ~ Ray Fyson ~ Jim Perry ~ John Heffernan
Section 3 FLINDERS Michael Dormon ~ Adrian Smith ~ Leigh Whiffin ~ Peter Derham
Section 4 TOOTGAROOK John Lowry ~ Peter Williamson ~ Grant Gains ~ Arthur Cooksley
Section 5 MAIN RIDGE Glenn Gebert ~ David Kidd ~ Stuart Ditterich ~ Peter Trewin
Section 6 TOOTGAROOK Chris Vincent ~ Anthony Coates ~ Robert Beckerleg ~ Michael Schuldt

2003 Summer

Section 1 TOOTGAROOK Gold Shane Jackson ~ Chris Jackson ~ Wayne Coustley ~ Damien Lulofs
Section 2 SORRENTO Blue Greg Marsh ~ Tim Rodgers ~ Daryl Butler ~ Terry Mountain
Section 3 RYE Red Bill Dynes ~ Warren Bull ~ Ross Alexander ~ James Lawson
Section 4 TOOTGAROOK Green Kyle Wilson ~ Darren Balfour ~ Johannes Krumeich ~ Mark Stephenson
Section 5 BONEO Black Frank Winsor ~ Sam Friedman ~ Ian Cowden ~ Hendric Boer
Section 6 RED HILL Red Andrew McIntyre ~ Darren Morgan ~ Drew Tremayne ~ Geoff Clarke

2002 Winter

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Red Reece Driscoll ~ Scott McLean ~ Greg Hassett ~ Josh Wilmot
Section 2 ROSEBUD Dean O’Kane ~ Aaron Hura ~ Brett Dunn ~ Adam Handley
Section 3 DROMANA Green Gary Martin ~ David Keane ~ Bruce Collins ~ Ian Ferrier
Section 4 FLINDERS Adrian Smith ~ Mick Dornom ~ Peter Williams ~ Phil Redley
Section 5 TOOTGAROOK John Lowry ~ Matt Brown ~ Arthur Cooksley ~ Gary Gray
Section 6 MAIN RIDGE Luke Forster ~ Glen Rawlings ~ Norm Rawlings ~ Mark Stahel

2002 Summer

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Blue Dean Hornsby ~ Chris Rye ~ Paul Trewin ~ Marcus Wyatt
Section 2 DROMANA Justin Brady ~ Terry Goedheer ~ Jim Perry ~ Paul Donnelly
Section 3 ST ANDREWS Rohan Edwards ~ Chris Gill ~ Brett Bishop ~ Micheal Riordan
Section 4 SHOREHAM Blue Tim Wilkinson ~ Craig Bayton ~ Nathan Haythorpe ~ Peter Coy
Section 5 TOOTGAROOK Green Matthew Brown ~ John Lowry ~ Arthur Cooksley ~ Gary Gray

2001 Winter

Section 1 TOOTGAROOK Shane Jackson ~ Chris Jackson ~ Wayne Coustley ~ Ben Meneilly
Section 2 RED HILL Shane Hickey ~ Simon Millar ~ Mike Sinclair ~ Taffy Evans
Section 3 ROSEBUD Aaron Hura ~ Brett Dunn ~ Dean O’Kane ~ Adam Handley
Section 4 RYE Barry Mills ~ Darren Wharton ~ Graham Sambell ~ Kevin Reed
Section 5 FLINDERS Red Phil Redley ~ Jeff Swagemakers ~ Peter Wilkins ~ Brett Whitehead

2001 Summer

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Red Paul Trewin ~ Chris Rye ~ Dean Hornsby ~ Rob Bowtell
Section 2 RED HILL Red Simon Millar ~ Shane Hickey ~ Mike Sinclair ~ Andrew Atkinson
Section 3 ST ANDREWS Chris Gill ~ Brett Bishop ~ Mick Riordan ~ Greg Wilson
Section 4 TOOTGAROOK Patrick Lowry ~ John Lowry ~ Bill Glover ~ Gary Gray

2000 Winter

Section 1 TOOTGAROOK Shane Jackson ~ Chris Jackson ~ Jon Bryceland ~ Ben Krumeich ~ Ben Meneilly
Section 2 RYE Red Gary Sicuro ~ Dave Morrison ~ Grant Jamieson ~ Ian Horsburgh ~ Jamie Morgan
Section 3 SHOREHAM Eric Tlozek ~ Tim Wilkinson ~ Craig Bayton ~ David Glenn ~ Frank Tlozek
Section 4 RYE Blue Drew Ashworth ~ Ray Shepherd ~ David Pettigrew ~ John Anderson ~ Anthony Cairns
Section 5 TOOTGAROOK John Lowry ~ Matt Conroy ~ Arthur Cooksley ~ Gary Gray ~ Bill Glover

2000 Summer

Section 1 TOOTGAROOK Shane Jackson ~ Chris Jackson ~ Jon Bryceland ~ Ben Krumeich
Section 2 RYE Red Gary Sicuro ~ Dave Morrison ~ Grant Jamieson ~ Ian Horsburgh ~ Jamie Morgan
Section 3 BONEO Red Luke Martin ~ Heath Laube ~ Joel Saunders ~ Laurie Jeffrey
Section 4 SHOREHAM Eric Tlozek ~ Tim Wilkinson ~ Craig Bayton ~ David Glenn
Section 5 BONEO Red Ian Cowden ~ Frank Basso ~ David Fox ~ Brian Williams

1999 Winter

Section 1 RYE Peter Crozier ~ Bill Dynes ~ Mark McIntosh ~ Henk Proos ~ Craig Coote
Section 2 DROMANA Nathaniel Blundell ~ Paul Donnelly ~ Justin Brady ~ Terry Goedheer ~ Gary Reed
Section 3 RED HILL Red Simon Millar ~ Jonathan Rich ~ Michael Sinclair ~ Russell Haig
Section 4 DROMANA Green Ben Slocombe ~ Rohan Speedy ~ Brian Robinson ~ Campbell McKay
Section 5 RYE Blue Drew Ashworth ~ Tony Dengate ~ Anthony Cairns ~ John Anderson ~ Ray Shepherd

1999 Summer

Section 1 RYE Bill Dynes ~ Mark McIntosh ~ Henk Proos ~ Craig Coote
Section 2 ROSEBUD Jordie Wright ~ Ron Summer ~ Ed Neil ~ Gordon Gibson
Section 3 RED HILL Red Nick Sweetman ~ John Hunter ~ Mick Mitchell ~ Greg Ray
Section 4 RED HILL White Rob Westle ~ Phil Westle ~ Greg Lee ~ Andrew Satchwell
Section 5 SORRENTO Cameron Stirling ~ Jeff Voigt ~ Rob Boyle ~ Andrew Croad

1998 Winter

Section 1 TOOTGAROOK Shane Jackson ~ Chris Jackson ~ Darren Miller ~ Mark Stephenson
Section 2 BONEO Wayne Coustley ~ Barry Gordon ~ Kent Fathers ~ Jon Bryceland
Section 3 SORRENTO Steve Pelling ~ Andrew McQueen ~ Michael Elleray ~ Shane Dunlop
Section 4 RYE Barry Mills ~ Peter Berthelot ~ Kevin Reed ~ Paul Lulofs
Section 5 SHOREHAM Tim Wilkinson ~ David Glenn ~ Mal Barry ~ Clint Murphy

1998 Summer

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Gold Chris Rye ~ Joe Marino ~ Rob Bowtell ~ Mike Troup
Section 2 RED HILL David Lloyd ~ Paul Farnsworth ~ Andrew Trezise ~ Steve Mold
Section 3 DROMANA Green Bob Brown ~ Ron Kronk ~ Keith Wilson ~ Charles Humphrey
Section 4 BONEO Red Heath Laube ~ Adam Handley ~ Frank Basso ~ John Handley
Section 5 RYE Barry Mills ~ Graham Sambell ~ Kevin Reed ~ Paul Lulofs

1997 Winter

Section 1 RED HILL Red Steve Moller ~ Tim Tagliabue ~ Hugh Gilmour ~ John Cayless
Section 2 DROMANA Green Justin Brady ~ Paul Donnelly ~ John Scott ~ Terry Goedheer
Section 3 BONEO Kent Fathers ~ Jon Bryceland ~ Des Bryceland ~ David Fox
Section 4 BONEO Heath Laube ~ Steve Kulpers ~ Frank Winsor ~ Adam Handley

1997 Summer

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Blue Joe Marino ~ Marcus Wyatt ~ Mike Troup ~ Rob Bowtell ~ Mark Aarons ~ Stuart Ditterich
Section 2 DROMANA Green Justin Brady ~ Gary Reed ~ John Scott ~ Terry Goedheer
Section 3 MAIN RIDGE Blue Gordon Gibson ~ Paul Gibson ~ Ivan Ortika ~ Ed Neil
Section 4 MAIN RIDGE Blue Jim Perry ~ Tom Perry ~ Gary Chilcott ~ Sam Stidston ~ Kim Corbel ~ Rohan Speedy
Section 5 ST ANDREWS Ray Shepherd ~ Brendan O’Hara ~ Ralph McKenzie ~ Fred Feldhofer ~ Steve Hoyne

1996 Winter

Section 1 RYE Russ Merry ~ Adrian Griffin ~ Darren Miller ~ Barry McLean ~ John Miller
Section 2 DROMANA Green Greg Kirby ~ Keith Wilson ~ Fred Dickson ~ Charles Humphrey ~ Ron Kronk ~              Bob Brown ~ Gordon Fraser ~ Doug Stewart
Section 3 BONEO Kent Fathers ~ Jon Bryceland ~ David Fox ~ Des Bryceland ~ Larry Keech
Section 4 BONEO Red Heath Laube ~ Stephen Kuipers ~ Maxim Laube ~ Frank Winsor

1996 Summer

Section 1 RYE Red Michael Morris ~ Richard Woodley ~ Andrew Robertson ~ James Martin ~ Bill Dynes
Section 2 DROMANA Gold Greg Kirby ~ Gordon Fraser ~ Charles Humphrey ~Foug Stewart ~ Fred Dickson
Section 3 TOOTGAROOK Chris Jackson ~ Graeme Burte ~ Dean Higgins ~ John Lowry ~ Yon Krumeich
Section 4 MAIN RIDGE Michael Walker ~ Ron Kane ~ Michael Raven ~ David Porter ~ John Ryan
Section 5 ROSEBUD Peter Brown ~ Anthony Anderson ~ Barrie Clarke ~ Corey Hogg ~ John Williams

1995 Winter

Section 1 FLINDERS Courtney Smith ~ Aaron Commons ~ Marshall Scott ~ John Williamson ~ Tony Hopcraft  ~ Lincoln Smith
Section 2 DROMANA Gold Justin Brady ~ Paul Donnelly ~ Terry Goedheer ~ Gary Reed ~ Rob Kalma
Section 3 ROSEBUD Navy Mark Stephenson ~ Paddy McLeod ~ Brian Ashton ~ Brian Williams ~ Tim White
Section 4 MAIN RIDGE Andrew Atkinson ~ Ed Neil ~ Gordon Gibson ~ Garry Chilcott ~ Norm Rawlings
Section 5 BONEO Black Larry Keech ~ Kent Fathers ~ David Fox ~ Des Bryceland ~ Jon Bryceland

1995 Summer

Section 1 SHOREHAM Mark Heazle ~ Ray Willis ~ Tony Terry ~ Peter White ~ Chris Tatman ~ David Jennings
Section 2 BONEO Wayne Coustley ~ Ian Cowden ~ Laurie Jeffrey ~ Barry Gordon ~ Ray Spidy
Section 3 TOOTGAROOK Mark Stephenson ~ Tim White ~ Peter Ehrmann ~ Dean Higgins Paddy McLead
Section 4 MAIN RIDGE Blue Jim Perry ~ Alf Treadwell ~ Tom Perry ~ Kim Corbel ~ Sam Stidston
Section 5 TOOTGAROOK Green John Lowry ~ Antony Trivett ~ Joe Bonato ~ Roy Churchill ~ Arthur Cooksley ~ Bill Glover

1994 Winter

Section 1 TOOTGAROOK Glenn Asschert ~ Ivan Russell ~ Richard Woodley ~ Greg Hassett
Section 2 RED HILL White Hugh Gilmour ~ Tim Tagliabue ~ Bill Christopherson ~ Merv Holmes
Section 3 DROMANA Justin Brady ~ Paul Donnelly ~ Terry Goedheer ~ Gary Reed
Section 4 RED HILL Robbie Westle ~ Steve McConchie ~ Rob Cowan ~ Phil Westle ~ Andrew Satchwell
Section 5 TOOTGAROOK Green Kevin Tocknell ~ Paddy McLeod ~ Gary Gray ~ Graham Hardingham ~ Brian Williams

1994 Summer

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Blue Joe Marino ~ Mark Wilmot ~ Bern Kelly ~ Laurie Patterson
Section 2 SORRENTO Bruce Burns ~ Joe Henry ~ Graham Fry ~ Phil Lim ~ Jon Greening
Section 3 SHOREHAM Chris Tatman ~ Peter Coy ~ Brad Moon ~ Tony Terry ~ Mal Barry ~ Ross Whitehead
Section 4 FLINDERS John Monoghan ~ John Williamson ~ Dave Fletcher ~ Marshall Scott ~ Tony Hopcraft
Section 5 TOOTGAROOK Kevin Tucknell ~ Paddy McLeod ~ Brian Williams ~ Graham Hardingham ~ Gary Gray

1993 Winter

Section 1 RYE Adrian Griffin ~ John Miller ~ Richard Armstrong ~ Franc Noordhoorn ~ Greg Chapman ~ Danny Jennings
Section 2 RED HILL Red Lloyd Hosking ~ Terry Leach ~ Trevor Webster ~ Hugh Gilmour ~ Bill Christopherson
Section 3 RED HILL Red Michael Mitchell ~ Dennis Delaney ~ Phil Currie ~ David Morrison ~ Bruce Graham
Section 4 RED HILL Red Shane Patterson ~ Merv Holmes ~ Geoff Taylor ~ Ross Hitchiner ~ Matthew Taylor

1993 Summer

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Gold Joe Marino ~ Bern Kelly ~ Rob Commerford ~ Mark Wilmot ~ Laurie Patterson
Section 2 SORRENTO Red Trevor Coaker ~ John Pinchen ~ Merv Johnston  ~ John Milliken
Section 3 SHOREHAM Chris Tatman ~ Tony Terry ~ Peter Coy ~ Mal Barry
Section 4 TOOTGAROOK Brendan Westworth ~ Michael Westworth ~ Glenn Asschert ~ Deon Coombes

1992 Winter

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Gold Mick Simmons ~ Cameron Sudweeks ~ Scott Sudweeks ~ Ron Summer
Section 2 SHOREHAM Red Joe Marino ~ Chris Moran ~ Clive Blazey ~ Mike Treloar
Section 3 SORRENTO White Graham Fry ~ Phil Lim ~ Joe Henry ~ Joe Greening
Section 4 RED HILL Red Michael Mitchell ~ Phillip Currie ~ David Morrison ~ Bruce Graham

1992 Summer

Section 1 RYE Scott McLean ~ Barry McLean ~ Russ Merry ~ Danny Jennings ~ Matthew Parke
Section 2 ROSEBUD  White Glenn Stebbing ~ Shane Tulk ~ Tony Cappadona ~ Michael Vance
Section 3 BONEO Russell Paterson ~ Ron Roberts ~ Neil Brumley ~ Martin Watkins
Section 4 SORRENTO Red Stephen Pelling ~ George Onnis ~ Pat Bell ~ Shane Dunlop