Southern Peninsula Tennis Association

SPTA MONDAY MIXED Premiership Winners

Page Under Construction 

Records prior to 1992 not kept , happy to add if you know any.

SUMMER 2019

Section 1 DROMANA Stephen Williams ~ John D’Angelo ~ Nicole D’Angelo ~ Michelle Croad

WINTER 2018

Section 1 DROMANA Stephen Williams ~ James Knox ~ Michelle Croad ~ Louise Bruin

SUMMER 2018

Section 1 a DROMANA GRAND FINAL WASHED OUT – Dromana won by finishing top of the ladder

Jacob Houston ~ Steve Williams ~ Michelle Croad ~ Melanie Cameron

Section 1 b SORRENTO  Leigh Yanner ~ George Stolz ~ Kylie Noseda ~ Maree Weymouth ~                                                Russell Edwards ~ Diane Harvey

WINTER 2017

Section 1   -a RYE White Michael Morris ~ Peter Morris ~ Andrea Morris ~ Kelsi Morris
Section 1   -b Main Ridge Stuart Ditterich ~ Jarrad Lees ~ Debbie Kroger ~ Anne Thomas

SUMMER 2017

Section 1     -a DROMANA Josh McConchie ~ Gary Martin ~ Michelle Croad ~ Melanie Cameron
Section 1     -b SORRENTO George Stolz ~ Russell Edwards ~ Diane Harvey ~ Maree Weymouth

WINTER 2016

Section 1   -a DROMANA Josh McConchie ~ Gary Martin ~ Michelle Croad ~ Melanie Cameron ~ Louise Bruin
Section 1    -b RYE Blue Luke Forward ~ Stephen Pelling ~ Nicole Harris ~ Lucy O’Brien

SUMMER 2016

Section 1    -a ROSEBUD Daniel Sutton ~ Daniel Berridge ~ Lucy Stahmer ~ Claudia Jagger
Section 1    -b

WINTER 2015

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Stuart Ditterich ~ Jarrad Lees ~ Kim Barker ~ Debbie Kroger ~ Anne Thomas ~ Tristan Allen
Section 2 RYE Blue Luke Forward ~ Ben O’Day ~ Nicole Harris ~ Lucy O’Brien ~ Dan O’Day

SUMMER 2015

Section 1 A ROSEBUD Daniel Sutton ~ Daniel Berridge ~ Lucy Stahmer ~ Claudia Jagger
Section 1 B RYE Blue Luke Forward ~ Steve Pelling ~ Lucy O’Brien ~ Heather Kingston ~ Dan O’Day ~ Nicole Harris

WINTER 2014

Section 1 RED HILL Red Adrian Clarkson ~ Phil Brougham ~ Lucinda Cooper ~ Julie Vanleishout
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Stuart Ditterich ~ Tristan Allen ~ Kim Barker ~ Debbie Kroger

SUMMER 2014

Section 1 RED HILL Adrian Clarkson ~ Jacob Houston ~ Lucinda Cooper ~ Julie Vanleishout
Section 3 RYE Red James Croker ~ Malcolm Jones ~ Debbie Kennedy ~ Heather Kingston

WINTER 2013

SUMMER 2013

Section 1 RED HILL White Peter Child ~ Jacob Houston ~ Dani McIntyre ~ Emma Tyers
Section 2 TOOTGAROOK Brendan Dick ~ Andrew Kleinert ~ Narelle Higgins ~ Stacey Parkins

WINTER 2012

Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Blue Simon Altschwager ~ Bryan Ridgeway ~ Jan Wilmot ~ Sophie Wilmot

SUMMER 2012

Section 1 RYE Simon Chiodo ~ Michael Morris ~ Sarah Forward ~ Andrea Morris
Section 2 TOOTGAROOK Brendan Dick ~ Peter Limbom ~ Hayley Spencer ~ Stacey Parkins
Section 3 MAIN RIDGE Stuart Ditterich ~ Jarrad Lees ~ Kim Barker ~ Anne Thomas

WINTER 2011

Summer 2011

Section 1 ROSEBUD Glenn Smyth ~ Michael Demagistris ~ Monica Blinkhoff ~ Moira Scriggins
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Gold Simon Altschwager ~ Byran Ridgeway ~ Donna Nairn ~ Jane Strickland
Section 3 DROMANA Gold Stephen Williams ~ Peter Leverington ~ Kate McGrath ~ Bronwyn Keane
Section 4 RED HILL Tony Denman ~ Barney Clarkson ~ Caitlin Sullivan ~ Jess Harris

Winter 2010

Section 1 ROSEBUD Byron Davey ~ Glenn Smyth ~ Moira Scriggins ~ Monica Blinkhoff
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Gold Bryan Ridgeway ~ Simon Altschwager ~ Jane Strickland ~ Donna Nairn
Section 3 DROMANA Stephen Williams ~ Peter Leverington ~ Leanne Brereton ~ Kate McGrath
Section 4 DROMANA Vince Latham ~ Neil Watson ~ Petra Rosewarne ~ Julie Latham

Summer 2010

Section 1 ROSEBUD Byron Davey ~ Michael Demagistris ~ Monica Blinkhoff ~ Moira Scriggins
Section 2 RYE Red Trent Jones ~ James Croker ~ Rachel Bartlett ~ Alicia Bartlett
Section 3 FLINDERS Michael Dornom ~ Marshall Donnelly ~ Diane Redley ~ Tara Dornom
Section 4 ROSEBUD White Michael Salpietro ~ Charlie Roberts ~ Sue Pemberton ~ Noelene Salpietro
Section 5 FLINDERS Hillbillies Charlie Fatouros ~ Michael Fatouros ~ Nancy Schwagger ~ Julie Fatouros

Winter 2009

Section 1 ROSEBUD Byron Davey ~ Steve Moller ~ Monica Blinkhoff ~ Angie Garner
Section 2 DROMANA Gold Dave Keane ~ Brian Robinson ~ Louise Bruin ~ Melanie Cameron
Section 3 BONEO Ian Hood ~ John McInerney ~ Moira Scriggins ~ Judy Hood
Section 4 DROMANA Neil Watson ~ Sean Hanley ~ Nicole Mott ~ Petra Rosewarne

Summer 2009

Section 1 RED HILL Adrian Clarkson ~Ian Thomson ~ Lucy McKillop ~ Pat Parkinson
Section 2 RYE Grant Hardiman ~ Craig Smith ~ Danielle Anderson ~ Fiona Vaughan
Section 3 BONEO Ian Hood ~ John McInerney ~ Moira Scriggins ~ Judy Hood
Section 4 ROSEBUD Trevor Dangerfield ~ Rohan Parr ~ Mel Christie ~ Andrea Dangerfield
Section 5 BONEO Frank Winsor ~ Ian Cowden ~ Michelle Callaghan ~ Sharon Winsor

Winter 2008

Section 1 RED HILL Adrian Clarkson ~ Ian Thomson ~ Lucy McKillop ~ Pat Parkinson
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Red Darren Sadler ~ Jake Boyle ~ Lisa Griffin ~ Ebony Leach
Section 3 ROSEBUD Trevor Dangerfield ~ Greg Collins ~ Angie Garner ~ Monica Blinkhoff
Section 4 RYE Russell Christie ~ John Kingston ~ Lisa Crosby ~ Julie Christie

Summer 2008

Section 1 RYE Michael Morris ~ Stephen Pelling ~ Kaye O’Day ~ Andrea Morris
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Blue David Kidd ~ Grant Hardiman ~ Lois White ~ Michele Gregory
Section 3 RYE Andrew Davis ~ Craig Davidson ~ Heather Kingston ~ Anne-Maree Hudspeth
Section 4 TOOTGAROOK John Lowry ~ Arthur Cooksley ~ Jill Lowry ~ Helen Warner

Winter 2007

Section 1 RYE Michael Morris ~ Brendan Shields ~ Kaye O’Day ~ Andrea Morris
Section 2 DROMANA Green Rod Sherlock ~ Bruce Collins ~ Lisa Bedin ~ Sharon Sherlock
Section 3 ROSEBUD Navy Greg Wyllie ~ Brian Williams ~ Jackie Bartlett ~ Cathie Wallace
Section 4 DROMANA Greg McConville ~ Peter Armstrong ~ Jill Foehn ~ Andrea Armstrong

Summer 2007

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Blue Byron Davey ~ Paul Trotter ~ Jan Wilmot ~ Ali Griffin
Section 2 SORRENTO Richard King ~ Jo Henry ~ Sue Murphy ~ Jan Vavallo
Section 3 TOOTGAROOK Brendan Dick ~ Andrew Klienert ~ Hayley Spencer ~ Narelle Dick
Section 4 ROSEBUD Greg Wyllie ~ Brian Williams ~ Jackie Bartlett ~ Cathie Wallace
Section 5 ROSEBUD Navy Greg McConville ~ Peter Armstrong ~ Jill Foehn ~ Andrea Armstrong

Winter 2006

Section 1 RED HILL Adrian Clarkson ~ Ian Thomson ~ Pat Parkinson ~ Annette Clarkson
Section 2 SORRENTO Richard King ~ Nick Vavallo ~ Sue Murphy ~ Jan Vavallo ~ Jo Henry
Section 3 BONEO Red Jason Peirce ~ Laurie Jeffrey ~ Bronwyn Peirce ~ Sue Jenkins ~ Janet Rowley
Section 4 RED HILL Red Scott Wardlaw ~ Barney Clarkson ~ Sascha Wardlaw ~ Bernadette Elkins ~ Ruby Farnsworth

Summer 2006

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Blue Byron Davey ~ Paul Trotter ~ Donna Smyth ~ Bree Ridgeway
Section 2 TOOTGAROOK Johanne Krumeich ~ John Lowry ~ Sharon Morris ~ Jayne Krumeich
Section 3 MAIN RIDGE Blue Michael Dornom ~ James Cook ~ Kerry Dell ~ Tara Dornom
Section 4 BONEO Ian Hood ~ John Shallard ~ Robyn Shallard ~ Judy Hood
Section 5 RED HILL Barney Clarkson ~ Scott Wardlaw ~ Bernadette Elkins ~ Sascha MacFarlane

Winter 2005

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Blue Byron Davey ~ Paul Trotter ~ Donna Smyth ~ Bree Ridgeway
Section 2 SORRENTO Gary Taylor ~ Graham Fry ~ Janice Matthews ~ Joanne Wilson
Section 3 RED HILL Andrew Atkinson ~ Kevin Clarkson ~ Allison Dillon ~ Linda Fritsch
Section 4 FLINDERS Andrew Stephens ~ Chris Hosking ~ Liz Brown ~ Lynn Whiffin
Section 5 RYE Adam Harvey ~ Russell Christie ~ Diane Harvey ~ Julie Christie

Summer 2005

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Blue Byron Davey ~ Greg Kirby ~ Liz Limpens ~ Donna Smyth
Section 2 RYE Red Brendan Shields ~ Stephen Pelling ~ Kaye O’Day ~ Andrea Morris
Section 3 MAIN RIDGE Blue Byran Ridgeway ~ Simon Altschwager ~ Bree Ridgeway ~ Jane Strickland
Section 4 RYE Red Andrew Davis ~ Rohan Sharp ~ Angela Arnold ~ Nancy Wales
Section 5 BONEO Ian Hood ~ John Shallard ~ Robyn Shallard ~ Judy Hood
Section 6 MAIN RIDGE Rob Tyrrell ~ Norm Rawlings ~ Barb Jones ~ Jill Eldridge

Winter 2004

Section 1 RED HILL White Jay Debernardi ~ Tim Tyers ~ Anne Hopkinson ~ Sue Tyres
Section 2 DROMANA Green David Keane ~ Brian Robinson ~ Louise Bruin ~ Helen Willis
 Section 3 TOOTGAROOK Brendan Dick ~ Dean Higgins ~ Sharon Morris ~ Hayley Spencer
Section 4 ROSEBUD White Jarrad Lees ~ Peter Schroder ~ Cathie Wallace ~ Laura Birch
Section 5 RED HILL Scott Wardlaw ~ Barney Clarkson ~ Sascha MacFarlane ~ Kim McPherson

Summer 2004

Section 1
Section 2
Section 3
Section 4
Section 5
Section 6
Section 7

Winter 2003

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Blue Greg Hassett ~ Glenn Smyth ~ Emma Kidd ~ Belinda Douglas
Section 2 DROMANA Green Ray Fyson ~ Bob Brown ~ Tracey Waugh ~ Katie Donnelly
Section 3 TOOTGAROOK Johannes Krumeich ~ John Lowry ~ Jayne Krumeich ~ Fay Brown
Section 4 DROMANA Green Gary Reed ~ Peter Leverington ~ Lesley Robinson ~ Chris Pilkington
Section 5 TOOTGAROOK Brendan Dick ~ Mathew Brown ~ Sharon Morris ~ Narelle Dick
Section 6 RED HILL John Walker ~ Tim Brown ~ Gil Haig ~ Kathy Wilson
Section 7 DROMANA Green Stephen Xuereb ~ Andy Golby ~ Danielle Good ~ Kate Golby

SUMMER 2003

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Blue Greg Hassett ~ Chris Rye ~ Emma Kidd ~ Belinda Dougas
Section 2 ROSEBUD Matt Webber ~ Aaron Coyle ~ Jo Webber ~ Marg Clode
Section 3 BONEO Shane Dunlop ~ Laurie Jeffrey ~ Bronwyn Jeffrey ~ Sue Jenkins
Section 4 DROMANA Green Gavin Boyd ~ Leigh Boyd ~ Tarryn Humphrey ~ Nadine Frolla
Section 5 DROMANA Rohan Speedy ~ Tony Leonard ~ Chris Pilkington ~ Lorraine Allan
Section 6 TOOTGAROOK Gold Brendan Dick ~ Dean Higgins ~ Sharon Morris ~ Narelle Dick
Section 7 TOOTGAROOK Wal Tippett ~ Russ Brown ~ Chris Tippett ~ Heather Brown

WINTER 2002

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Glenn Smyth ~ Adrian Griffin ~ Jo Mace ~ Jan Wilmot
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Laurie Paterson ~ Darren Sadler ~ Ali Griffin ~ Lisa Griffin
Section 3 DROMANA David Keane ~ Brian Robinson ~ Megan Mathieson ~ Louise Bruin
Section 4 SORRENTO Daryl Ferguson ~ Mick Bladon ~ Pru Ferguson ~ Lynne Luscombe
Section 5 RED HILL John Day ~ Michael Dornom ~ Lyn Prossor ~ Sue Di Gregorio
 Section 6 SORRENTO Stuart Wigg ~ Garry Russell ~ Emma Wigg ~ Jodie Clark
Section 7 DROMANA Stephen Xuereb ~ Andy Golby ~ Danielle Good ~ Kate Golby

SUMMER 2002

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Glenn Smyth ~ Adrian Griffin ~ Jo Mace ~ Jane Wright
Section 2 RYE Red Barry McLean ~ Shane Dunlop ~ Norman Cornish ~ Jayne Northwood
Section 3 RED HILL Red John Cayless ~ Shane Cayless ~ Debbie Kroger ~ Emily Commerford
Section 4 MAIN RIDGE Gold David Kidd ~ Leigh Rawlings ~ Lois White ~ Michelle Gregory
Section 5 RYE Red Darren Wharton ~ Graham Sambell ~ Vicku Glaum ~ Thea Wharton
Section 6 RYE Blue Jim Denehey ~ Vong HasVong ~ Rosemary Miller ~ Michelle Sambell
Section 7 ST ANDREWS Shandor Vezer ~ Justin Emerson ~ Roberta Easton ~ Caz Kennedy

WINTER 2001

Section 1 RED HILL Adrian Clarkson ~ Ian Thomson ~ Annette Clarkson ~ Sandra Miller
Section 2 ROSEBUD Navy Brett Dunn ~ Mick Limpens ~ Liz Limpens ~ Jen Dunn
Section 3 DROMANA Steven Wiltshire ~ David Baker ~ Helen Baker ~ Jane Barker
Section 4 TOOTGAROOK Johannes krumeich ~ John Lowry ~ Fay Brown ~ Jayne Krumeich
Section 5 TOOTGAROOK Michael Westworth ~ Damien Breen ~ Kristie Churchill ~ Jessica Haslem
Section 6 BONEO Hendrik Boer ~ Frank Winsor ~ Sharon Winsor ~ Mirjam Boer
Section 7 SORRENTO Garry Russell ~ Stuart Wigg ~ Emma Wigg ~ Kerri Gladman

SUMMER 2001

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Glenn Smyth ~ Adrian GrifFin ~ Jane Wright ~ Jo Mace
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Gold Rick Craig ~ Laurie Patterson ~ Kristen Southwell ~ Ali Griffin
Section 3 ROSEBUD Navy Mark Holmes ~ Kyle Shields ~ Sue Pemberton ~ Noeline Salpietro
Section 4 DROMANA Steve Wiltshire ~ David Baker ~ Helen Baker ~ Jane Baker
Section 5 TOOTGAROOK Yon Krumeich ~ John Lowry ~ Jayne Krumeich ~ Jill Lowry
Section 6 DROMANA Gold Clint Allan ~ Kevin Russell ~ Lorraine Allan ~ Leanne Christie
Section 7 TOOTGAROOK Gold Michael Westworth ~ Damien Breen ~ Kristie Churchill ~ Kelly Shambrook
Section 8 SORRENTO Daryl Ferguson ~ John Zampatti ~ Pru Ferguson ~ Vikkii Zampatti

WINTER 2000

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Paul Gibson ~ Jordie Wright ~ Jane Wright ~ Jo Mace ~ Jan Wilmot
Section 2 DROMANA Paul Donnelly ~ Simon Bellomia ~ Heather Rolls ~ Tracey Waugh ~ Katie Donnelly
Section 3 ROSEBUD Brett Dunn ~ Mick Limpens ~ Liz Limpens ~ Jen Richards
Section 4 ST ANDREWS Rowan Edwards ~ Chris Gill ~ Kim Augustine ~ Penny Elliott ~ Kim Bensley
Section 5 RED HILL Red Joe Celan ~ Andrew Atkinson ~ Sophie Schyschow ~ Robyn Shallard
Section 6 ROSEBUD Navy Anthony Meggesy ~ Peter Meggesy ~ Janice Matthews ~ Pam Dijkgraaf
Section 7 ROSEBUD Navy Trevor Dangerfield ~ Rohan Parr ~ Andrea Dangerfield ~ Melissa Parr ~ John Williams

SUMMER 2000

Section 1 RED HILL Adrian Clarkson ~ Ian Thomson ~ Natalie Dowdy ~ Sandy Miller
Section 2 RED HILL John Cayless ~ Robert Commerford ~ Nicky Commerford ~ Debbie Kroger
Section 3 BONEO Laurie Jeffrey ~ Luke Martin ~ Julie Baldwin ~ Bronwyn Jeffrey
Section 4 RED HILL Mike Sinclair ~ Terry Boyd ~ Melanie Palmer ~ Elaine Taylor
Section 5 ROSEBUD Brian Ashton ~ Greg Wyllie ~ Stacey Auty ~ Jacqui Trivett
Section 6 DROMANA Green Peter Leverington ~ Gavin Boyd ~ Moira Russell ~ Lyn Luscombe
Section 7 TOOTGAROOK Yon Krumeich ~ Matt Conroy ~ Jayne Krumeich ~ Jill Lowry
Section 8 RYE Blue Deon Coombes ~ Larry Seakins ~ Teresa Doohan ~ Sue Handley

WINTER 1999

Section 1 RED HILL Ian Thomson ~ Adrian Clarkson ~ Sandy Miller ~ Natalie Dowdy
Section 2 BONEO Shane Dunlop ~ Steve Kulpers ~ Diane Kulpers ~ Julie Baldwin
Section 3 RYE Stephen Pelling ~ Will Peters ~ Kaye O’Day ~ Andrea Morris
Section 4 SORRENTO Cam Stirling ~ Adam Hyman ~ Robyn Hyman ~ Michelle Croad
Section 5 RED HILL Red Michael Sinclair ~ Alf Treadwell ~ Talei Kenyon ~ Brooke Mollenkopf
Section 6 RED HILL Tama Cribb ~ Kevin Clarkson ~ Melanie Palmer ~ Georgie Breedon ~ Kathy Wilson
Section 7 RED HILL Jackson Lee ~ Mark Stahel ~ Anna Stahel ~ Tarryn Humphrey

SUMMER 1999

Section 1 TOOTGAROOK Shane Jackson ~ Chris Jackson ~ Libby Ashton ~ Felicity Deas
Section 2 RYE Red Richard Armstrong ~ Bruce Collins ~ Terri O’Gallaghan ~ Jeni Jamieson
Section 3 DROMANA David Sheppard ~ Aaron Simmons ~ Marianne Trigg ~ Helen Willis
Section 4 ROSEBUD Mick Limpens ~ Brett Dunn ~ Liz Limpens ~ Jen Richards
Section 5 ROSEBUD White Byron Davey ~ Mark Wallington ~ Stacey Auty ~ Leonie Chuck
Section 6 TOOTGAROOK Alex Burte ~ Anthony Green ~ Claire Ryan ~ Jayne Krumeich
Section 7 RYE Blue Michael Elleray ~ Vong Has Vong ~ Marilla Gordon ~ Carina Pelling

WINTER 1998

Section 1 RED HILL Adrian Clarkson ~ John Cayless ~ Natalie Dowdy ~ Annette Clarkson
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Gold Laurie Patterson ~ Ron Kane ~ Sandy Alexander ~ Naomee Hazeldine
Section 3 BONEO Shane Dunlop ~ Steve Kulpers ~ Julie Baldwin ~ Denise Riley
Section 4 RYE Stephen Pelling ~ Will Peters ~ Kaye O’Day ~ Andrea Morris
Section 5 ROSEBUD Navy Brett Dunn ~ Mick Limpens ~ Liz Limpens ~ Jen Richards
Section 6 SHOREHAM Frank Tlozek ~ Craig Bayton ~ Cheryl Ford ~ Katrine Bayton
Section 7 TOOTGAROOK Alex Burte ~ Anthony Green ~ Claire Ryan ~ Jayne Krumeich

SUMMER 1998

Section 1 RYE Mark Plumridge ~ Andrew Robertson ~ Pam Heap ~ Lisa Zoric
Section 2 SORRENTO Luke Stirton ~ David Croad ~ Sue Murphy ~ Anne Burns
Section 3 DROMANA Paul Donnelly ~ Paul Reynolds ~ Joan Broadbent ~ Katie Donnelly
Section 4 SORRENTO Stephen Pelling ~ Tim Rodgers ~ Kaye O’Day ~ Joanne Lockwood
Section 5 ROSEBUD Brian Ashton ~ Russell Lees ~ Wendy Greaves ~ Lyn Smith
Section 6 DROMANA Gavin Boyd ~ Mick Romeril ~ Angela Wood ~ Kathy Seddon
Section 7 DROMANA Brian Robinson ~ Mick Dyson ~ Louise Bruin ~ Melanie Cameron
Section 8 ROSEBUD Blue Brett Dunn ~ Mick Limpens ~ Jen Richards ~ Liz Richards
Section 9 RED HILL Blue Adrian Dal Lago ~ Andy Wain ~ Pam Bannister ~ Lyn Lewis

WINTER 1997

Section 1 RYE Red Scott McLean ~ Andrew Robertson ~ Lisa Zoric ~ Pam Heap
Section 2 RED HILL John Cayless ~ Matt Stapleton ~ Linda Dowdy ~ Allison Dillon
Section 3 RYE Blue Darren Miller ~ Clint Johansson ~ Jayne Northwood ` Nancy Wale
Section 4 SORRENTO
Section 5 MAIN RIDGE David Kidd ~ Michael Westworth ~ Michelle Gregory ~ Pam Trewin
Section 6 ROSEBUD Red Peter Killingback ~ Chris Greaves ~ Angie Moller ~ Stacey Auty
Section 7 SORRENTO Red Cameron Stirling ~ Jeff Voigt ~Michelle Croad ~ Jackie Voigt

SUMMER 1997

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Blue Ron Wilson ~ Glenn Smyth ~ Donna Smyth ~ Emma Kidd ~ Chris Rye
Section 2 SORRENTO Luke Stirton ~ Bruce Burns ~ Anne Burns ~ Jane Carter ~ David Croad ~ Phil Carter ~ Sue Murphy
Section 3 TOOTGAROOK Chris Jackson ~ Mark Stephenson ~ Michelle Jackson ~ Jo Illingworth
Section 4 FLINDERS Lincoln Smith ~ John Williamson ~ Sue Smith ~ Lynn Whiffin ~ Robert Whiffin
Section 5 DROMANA John Scott ~ Terry Goedheer ~ Lorraine Scott ~ Sue Kalma
Section 6 SHOREHAM Neil Bayton ~ Ian MacDonald Julie Wilkinson ~ Viv Murphy
Section 7 DROMANA Mick Romeril ~ Gavin Boyd ~ Merle Paizis ~ Liz Le Miere ~ Geoff Dixon
Section 8 DROMANA Brian Robinson ~ Mick Dyson ~ Louise Bruin ~ Melanie Cameron

WINTER 1996

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Blue Rod Wilson ~ Greg Hassett ~ Emma Kidd ~ Belinda Douglas ~ Chris Rye ~ Jan Colvin ~ Melissa Thomas
Section 2 RED HILL Red Gavin Rasmussen ~ Adrian Clarkson ~ Pat Parkinson ~ Marie Rasmussen ~ Adam Charlton ~ Carla Rassmussen
Section 3 RED HILL White Iam Thomson ~ Ian Miller ~ Sandra Miller ~ Pat Tindal
Section 4 RED HILL Allan Dillon ~ Matthew Stapleton ~ Linda Dowdy ~ Allison Dillon ~ Denise Setter ~ John Bright
Section 5 ROSEBUD Navy Brian Ashton ~ Dan Wakeling ~ Shelley Chuck ~ Linda Cully
Section 6 BONEO Red Stephen Kuipers ~ Peter Killingback ~ Diane Kuipers ~ Denise Riley ~ Linda Handley
Section 7 MAIN RIDGE Robert Tyrrell ~ Norman Rawlings ~ Barbara Jones ~ Andrea Troutbeck

SUMMER 1996

Section 1 RYE Richard Woodley ~ Clay Zoric ~ Mark Plumridge ~ Lisa Zoric ~ Paula Marsh ~ Lyn Clarkson
Section 2 RYE Blue Andrew Robertson ~ Danny Jennings ~ Wendy Jennings ~ Ali Griffin
Section 3 RYE Red Bruce Collins ~ Matt Heap ~ Terri O’Callaghan ~ Jeni Jamieson
Section 4 ATRIUM Robert Joynes ~ Matt Baker ~ Trish Griffin ~ Carolyn Brooks
Section 5 TOOTGAROOK John Lowry ~ Joe Bonato ~ Janet Brew ~ Fay Brown
Section 6 MAIN RIDGE Ed Neil ~ Andrew Atkinson ~ Fay Neil ~ Charlotte Atkinson
Section 7 RED HILL Red Ian Thomson ~ Ian Miller ~ Sandra Miller ~ Pat Tindal
Section 8 MAIN RIDGE Jim Perry ~ Garry Chilcott ~ Lyn Nash ~ Eleanor Chilcott

Winter 1995

Section 1 RYE Mark Plumridge ~ Scott McLean ~ Simon Chiodo ~ LIsa Zoric ~ Lyn Clarkson
Section 2 SORRENTO Peter Sheffield ~ David Croad ~ Bruce Burns ~ Jane Carter ~ Jane-Anne Whitten ~ Anne Burns
Section 3 SORRENTO Gary Stirton ~ Merv Johnston ~ Terry Mountain ~ Sue Murphy ~ Deirdre Kelly ~ Robyn Reilly
Section 4 TOOTGAROOK Graham Burte ~ Mark Stephenson ~ Jo Illingworth ~ Anne Baker
Section 5 ATRIUM Robert Joynes ~ Kim Adams ~ Carolyn Brooks ~ Wendy May
Section 6 RYE Red Darren Wharton ~ Peter Doyle ~ Thea Wharton ~ Kim De Heer
Section 7 ATRIUM Tom Dean ~ Mark Thomson ~ Sue Dean ~ Di Ostrum
Section 8 RED HILL White Ian Miller ~ Ray Bannister ~ Sandra Miller ~ Beth Brown

Summer 1995

Section 1 RYE Red Michael Morris ~ Scott McLean ~ Russ Merry ~ Lisa Zoric ~ Rose Morris Snr. ~ Pam Heap
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Greg Roberts ~ Jeff Gapes ~ Angie Gapes ~ Bronwyn Roberts
Section 3 SORRENTO Gary Stirton ~ Terry Mountain ~ Merv Johnston ~ Robyn Reilly ~ Sue Murphy
Section 4 RYE Richard Armstrong ~ Mick Riordan ~ Paula Marsh ~ Bev Wilkes
Section 5 SORRENTO Rob Kufersin ~ Mike Russell ~ Doug Scott ~ Rosa Kufersin ~ Jenny Scott
Section 6 FLINDERS John Monaghan ~ Simon Fogarty ~ David Fletcher ~ Anne Grage ~ Ingrid Malia
Section 7 RYE Tom Dean ~ John Shingler ~ Jesse Crane ~ Bettye Shingler ~ Sue Dean
Section 8 TOOTGAROOK Gold Dave Burtenshaw ~ Dale Finnigan ~ Sandy Rigutto ~ Nicki Finnigan

Winter 1994

Section 1 RYE Scott McLean ~ Russ Merry ~ Pam Heap ~ Lisa Zoric
Section 2 RYE Blue Barry McLean ~ Matthew Heap ~ Norma Cornish ~ Fay Robertson
Section 3 RED HILL Red David Gibson ~ Adam Charlton ~ Carla Rasmussen ~ Sascha MacFarlane
Section 4 DROMANA Paul Donnelly ~ Ian Davey ~ Katie Donnelly ~ Colleen Davey
Section 5 ROSEBUD Troy Sullivan ~ Dan Wakeling ~ Noeline Salpietro ~ Aggie Wakeling ~ Liz Douglass
Section 6 SORRENTO Mike Russell ~ Robert Kufersin ~ Don Scott ~ Jenny Scott ~ Rosa Kufersin
Section 7 RYE Darren Wharton ~ Peter Doyle ~ Thea Wharton ~ Kim De Heer

Summer 1994

Section 1 RYE Mark Plumridge ~ Scott McLean ~ Russ Merry ~ Pam Heap ~ Lisa Zoric
Section 2 DROMANA Gold Dave Sheppard ~ Geoff Robertson ~ Bill Peacock ~ Kathy Chandler ~ Joan Broadbent
Section 3 TOOTGAROOK Green Scott Sudweeks ~ Glen Asschert ~ Sandy Gysi ~ Narelle Taylor ~ Janet Brew
Section 4 BONEO Ray Spiby ~ Larry Keech ~ Daryl Worthy ~ Pam Spiby ~ Fay Chisholm ~ Sue-Anne Hennessey
Section 5 RED HILL John Cayless ~ Hugh Gilmour ~ Linda Dodwy ~ Georgie Fenton
Section 6 SORRENTO Jon Greening ~ Joe Kufersin ~ Denise Cameron ~ Sue Cadden ~ Diane Bain
Section 7 SORRENTO Don Scott ~ Mike Russell ~ Jenny Scott ~ Rosa Kurersin
Section 8 BLAIRGOWRIE Brian Earles ~ Paul Hutchins ~ Lynette Earles ~ Julie Hutchins

Winter 1993

Section 1 RYE Mark Plumridge ~ Scott McLean ~ Lisa Zoric ~ Pam Heap
Section 2 RYE Blue Barry McLean ~ Matt Foster ~ Norma Cornish ~ Carol Campbell ~ Fay Robertson
Section 3 BONEO Barry Gordon ~ Ian Cowden ~ Chris Pilkington ~ Anna McCrae ~ Wayne Coustley ~ Norma Hyndman
Section 4 RED HILL Red Adam Charlton ~ Julian Morgan ~ Carla Rasmussen ~ Denise Setter ~ Sascha MacFarlane
Section 5 BONEO Laurie Jeffrey ~ Ray Spiby ~ Pam Spiby ~ Fay Chisholm
Section 6 ROSEBUD Navy Gary Martin ~ Michael Salpietro ~ Bronwyn Martin ~ Liz Smith ~ Noeline Salpietro
Section 7 TOOTGAROOK Gold Dean Higgins ~ Garry Stevenson ~ Gail Clarke ~ Helen Crimmins
Section 8 TOOTGAROOK Green Antony Trivett ~ Pat McLeod ~ Donna Crimmins ~ Jacquie Trivett ~ Gary Gray Leanne McLead

SUMMER 1993

Section 1 MAIN RIDGE Gold Rod Wilson ~Peter Wooley ~ Debbie Wilson ~ Kerry Dietzsch
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Blue Jeff Gapes ~ Glenn Smyth ~ Debbie Potts ~ Angie Gapes
Section 3 MAIN RIDGE Gold Cameron Sudweeks ~ Ron Summer ~ Debbie Lyon ~ Ros Mountain
Section 4 SORRENTO Red Jeff Wilde ~ John Thompson ~ Sheryl Denney ~ Sandra Briggs
Section 5 MAIN RIDGE Ron Kane ~ Colin Gibson ~ Naomee Rollings ~ Judy Rollings
Section 6 PADUA Clint Hyndman ~ Daniel Hyndman ~ Katrina Sillar ~ Rebecca Preston
Section 7 ROSEBUD Gary Martin ~ Michael Salpietro ~ Noeline Salpietro ~ Liz Smith
Section 8 SORRENTO Joe Kufersin ~ Jon Greening ~ Denise Cameron ~ Sue Cadden
Section 9 RED HILL Rob Tyrrell ~ Matthew Taylor ~ Elain Taylor ~ Chris Tyrrell

WINTER 1992

Section 1 RYE Red Scott McLean ~ Paul Gleeson ~ Pam Heap ~ Linda Redman ~ Lisa Zoric
Section 2 MAIN RIDGE Blue Robert Commerford ~ Jeff Gapes ~ Debbie Potts ~ Angie Gapes
Section 3 TOOTGAROOK Brian Hammond ~ John O’Neill ~ Lee Van Lint ~ Heather Tipping
Section 4 RYE Red Tony Caiafa ~ Theo Messinis ~ Lance Reardon ~ Wendy Dickson ~ Jill Reardon ~ Jeannie Guerin
Section 5 ROSEBUD White Dan Wakeling ~ Kevin Yorke ~ Aggie Wakeling ~ Mary Yorke
Section 6 ROSEBUD Navy Peter Marsh ~ Troy Sullivan ~ Liz Douglass ~ Mauyra Marsh
Section 7 BONEO Murray Pilkington ~ John Handley ~ Fay Chisholm ~ Linda Handley

SUMMER 1992 

Section 1 RYE Mark Plumridge ~ Michael Morris ~ Peter Crozier ~ Pam Heap ~ Lisa Zoric
Section 2 RYE  Greg Chapman ~ Danny Jennings ~ Lyn Clarkson ~ Ali Griffin
Section 3 RED HILL Adrian Clarkson ~ Matt Stapleton ~ Maryann Drew ~ Lisa Delaney
Section 4 SORRENTO Red Merv Johnstone ~ Larry Reilly ~ June Johnstone ~ Robyn Reilly
Section 5 RYE BLUE Tony Caiafa ~ Theo Messinis ~ Bett Shingler ~ Jeannie Guerin
Section 6 ROSEBUD Navy Tony Sullivan ~ Greg Meaden ~ Jodie Smith ~ Liz Douglass
Section 7 ROSEBUD Dan Wakeling ~ Kevin Yorke ~ Aggie Wakeling ~ Mary Yorke
Section 8 ROSEBUD CENTRAL White George Gunn ~ Colin Gibson ~ Jan Williams ~ Trina Loomes
Section 9 TOOTGAROOK White Steve O’Brien ~ John O’Brien ~ Lucy O’Brien ~ Tricia Van Lint ~ Buffy Raymant