Kialla Park Tennis Club

Juniors

The 2016/17 draws are available from: http://www.tennis.com.au/sjta/

Junior Co-ordinator is Emma Kennedy. To contact Emma call 0423 846 546

2016 Junior Teams

A grade White Training:         Tuesday 5pm                      
Team Manager  Michelle Smith
 Sophie Smith  
 Ellie Mifka
 Robbie Mifka
 Josh Dillon

 

A Grade Red Training:         Tuesday 5pm    
Team Manager Julian Roche
Brittany Smith
Zoe Scott
Luke Damon
Mitch Roche

 

B1  Blue Training:      Tuesday 4pm                
Team Manager   Anna Morris
Caitlyn Morris
 Heidi Henry
 Alicia Mancini
 Rhylee Stammers
 Michael Tennant
Lucas Kennedy
Shaun Morris
Harrison Hallahan

 

B1  Green Training:      Tuesday 4pm                
Team Manager  Lisa Dryden
Beth Seccull
 Eliza Osborn
 Keldi Brauman
 Tom Tennant
 Bradley Tremellen
Reilly Dryden

 

B2:  Training:         Tuesday 4pm                     
Team Manager  Cathy McIntyre
 Hollie Daldy  
 Rachael Fisher
 Charlotte Uniacke
 Molly Kennedy
 Anthony Dohrman
 Lachie Bonham Fitzsimmons
 Kian Roche
 Lachlan Fisher

 

Training:      Tuesday 4pm                 
Team Manager  Leanne Daldy
 Kasey Ryan  
 Gabi Hall
 Gabriella Gagliardi
 Danielle Fitzpatrick
 Rohan Simpson
 Max Crowe
 Mason Tucker
 Zac Daldy

 

 Div 2 Singles Training:   Tuesday 5pm      
Team Manager  Kerrie Pearse
 Lachlan Pearse
 Shiv Dutta
 Nathan Clee
 Samuel Kennedy
  Jayden Milton

 

Div 3 Singles Training:    Tuesday 5pm     
Team Manager   Amy Clifford
 Daniel Clifford
 Archer Mawson
Noah Smith
 Eric Dillon

 

Div 2 Doubles Purple  Training:     Tuesday 5pm 
Team Manager  Lynda Mawson
 Cleo Calandro
 Amelia Brady
 Nate Petty
 Lincoln Mawson
 Joe Joseph

 

Div 2 Doubles Yellow  Training:    Tuesday 5pm  
Team Manager  Debbie Tucker & Carmel Sorraghan
 Brianne Tucker
 Ashlee Magnusson
 Zack Thompson
 Jayden Clifford
 Liam Sanders

 

 

10 & Under Training: Tuesdays 4pm 
Team Manager   Lachie Willing
 Callum Willing  
 Liam Ross
 Arielle Laws
 Mitchell Exton
 Lee McCrindle