Great Southern Tennis Association

Juniors Division 4

 JUNIORS DIV 4 MARGARET FISHLOCK SHIELD
2014  BACK VALLEY
Jacob Cameron Aaron Dent
Hannah Dent Tahlia Cousins
Ailish Ling
2013 VICTOR HARBOR BLUE
Jesse LeRay Malen Brown
Alex Leray Matthew Scheid
Jackson Elmes
2012 MOUNT COMPASS
Isabel Viney Jenna Bowles
Emily McEvoy James McEvoy
2011 GOOLWA RED
Josh Boyco Sam Hancocks
Cameron Pearce Christian George
2010 BACK VALLEY
Tom Pearsons Tim Taggart
Rhys Trueman Matthew Kuss
Tristan McArdle
2009 INMAN VALLEY
Shauna Roeger Deanna Blesing
Connor Klassen Hannah Searle
Caroline Roeger
2008 VICTOR HARBOR
Harrison Medlen Hugh Ladd
Katie Archer Ben Martin
Alex Osborne
2007 HINDMARSH VALLEY
Jake Welsh-Kinnear Daniel Pearce
Riley Threadgold Jeffrey Dibben
2006 MYPONGA
Dylan Bolton Kelsey Allen
Brad Clarke Ben Allen
2005 VICTOR BLUE
Sam Archer Zac Ladd
Matt Smith Amy McKenzie
2004 BACK VALLEY
Jack Kirk Andrew Manners
Matt Walsh Stephen Manners
2003 NORMANVILLE
Tom Shepherd William Jensen
Jacob Brazier Joel Costa
Ben Farmer
2002 MYPONGA YELLOW
Casie Ryan Rachel Ryan
Raini Houston-Curtis Harley Houston-Curtis
2001 GOOLWA BLACK
Ryan Griffen Trent Griffen
Dale Cuthbert Vanessa Cuthbert
2000 MYPONGA
Mark Pollard Brian Martin
Leah Devitt Claire Martin
1999 MOUNT COMPASS
Andrew Brittain Nick Brokenshire
Gemma Stone Sian Maloney
1998 DELAMERE
Mark Siddall Evan Tulloch
Michael Jones Cameron Weatherald
1997 PORT ELLIOT
M Hales M Goldsmith
J Byrnes M Harris
1996 ENCOUNTER BAY BLUE
S Brown R Orken
M Brown L Jacka
 1995 PORT ELLIOT
P Ribbon C McLachlan
S Byrnes A Smith
1994 MOUNT COMPASS
D Blums A Mattingly
B McHugh C McKenzie
1993 PORT ELLIOT
C Battersby K Foot
S Clarke J Foot
1992 not known
1991 BACK VALLEY
Shane Nockolds Donna Littlely
Scott Hedges Simon Walker
1990 GOOLWA
Robert Johnston Jesse Wall
Matthew Kent Megan Davies
 1989 BACK VALLEY
Claire Hobbs Nathan Luke
Nicole Bourke M Roach
Ben Sweetman Narrelle Lewis
Ross Logli Leah Richards
1988 BACK VALLEY
Sharon Littlely Tim Batt
Nathan Luke Andrew Nottle
Adrian Clarke Nicole Bourke
Kerry Parkes Claire Hobbs
1987 BACK VALLEY
Bryan Littlely Sharon Littlely
Leanne Hobbs Nathan Luke
Michelle Parkes Sonya Curran
Adam Bourke Reuben Walker
1986 BACK VALLEY
Tristan Mulhern Simon Milnes
Nick Phillipps David Curran
N Milnes Leanne Hobbs
Bryan Littlely Craig Littlely
Sharon Littlely
1985 BACK VALLEY
Tara Edwards Joanne Arnold
Kim Haythorpe Leona Haythorpe
Kylie Beames Simon Milnes
B Milnes N Milnes
 1984 MYPONGA YELLOW
J Black J Schofield
S Matthew D Ward
M Barton C Matthew
K Bugg C McLaren
1983 MYPONGA
J Hutchinson J Black
R Corby C Hill
B Bugg K Bugg
J Berry B Frahn
1982 ENCOUNTER BAY
S Sweetman J Vigar
S Tugwell K Farr
R Gorton S Rumbelow
D Digby S Discombe
 1981 GOOLWA
R Jones S Davis
L Bonner P Byrnes
P Smart T DeCaux
D Cox J Smart