Great Southern Tennis Association

Seniors Division 2

 Division 2 Ron Lillecrapp Shield
2014  PORT ELLIOT
James Sherrah Kim Pope
Peter McLachlan Alex Smith
Stephen McLachlan Bea Spehr
Robbie McKinnon Lyn Brown
Tony Middleton
2013 PORT ELLIOT
James Sherrah Kim Pope
Peter McLachlan Jill Tugwell
Robbie McKinnon Alex Smith
Tony Middleton Kimberly Bates
Lyn Brown
2012 GOOLWA BLACK
Wayne Jones Amy Jones
Glenn Higgins Felicity Oliver
Chris Greenland Margie Clapp
Owen Boyd Nicole Clegget
Ashley Watson Anne Liddel
2011 MYPONGA
Craig Matthew Karen Corby
Adrian Clarke Amy Hutchinson
Roger Corby Amber Martin
Lochy Stock Vanessa Wadlow
Belinda Chapman
2010 MYPONGA GOLD
Craig Matthew Karen Corby
Lochy Stock Amy Hutchinson
 Roger Corby Kellie Galbraith
Adrian Clarke Amber Martin
2009 MYPONGA
Craig Matthew Karen Corby
Roger Corby Amy Hutchinson
Locky Stock Amber Hutchinson
Adrian Clarke Kelsey Allen
2008  PORT ELLIOT
Tim Symonds Jill Tugwell
Justin Symonds Jenna Van Der Winden
Graham Pope Kimberly Bates
Max Brown Lyn Brown
Tony Middleton Julie Middleton
2007 PORT ELLIOT
Justin Symonds Jill Tugwell
Stephen Middleton Jenna Van Der Winden
Graham Pope Lyn Brown
Max Brown Julie Middleton
Tony Middleton Tim Symonds
2006 VICTOR HARBOR WHITE
 Mark Davis Karen Megaw
Craig Stock Claire Swan
Locky Stock Jessica Medlen
Adam Rix Erin Chalmers
Mark Jolly Rachell Cooper
2005 MYPONGA GOLD
Craig Matthew Karen Corby
Roger Corby Belinda Carthy
Locky Stock Kimberly Pearce
Adrian Clarke Vanessa Wadlow
Tim Wadlow Louise Hutchinson
 2004 MYPONGA GREEN
Nick Hutchinson Jeanette Pretty
David Hutchinson Louise Hutchinson
Bruce Allen Bev Rowntree
Troy White Rachel Hutchinson
Kymme Schulz
2003 ENCOUNTER BAY
Mark Jolly Kelly Roads
Ryan Tugwell Chloe  McCREATH
Brett Stringer Carolyn Adler
Nathan Stringer Rebecca Panuccio
Ryan Fax Alex Schultz
2002 PORT ELLIOT
Geoff Seidel Sarah Henke
Stephen McLachlan Denise Darling
Mark Parnnell Julie Middleton
Tony Crosby Robyn Dannials
Doug Rogers Nicole McLachlan
2001 No Competition
2000 No Competition
1999 HINDMARSH VALLEY
Brett McDonald Scott Koehne
Peter Koehne Peter Wise
1998 PORT ELLIOT Black
Steve Walker Luke Williams
Brendan Tugwell Don Crago
1997 MYPONGA
Scott Carthy Rary Reiger
Tim Squiers Mel Squiers
1996 GOOLWA
Ian Dunbar Kylie Lloyd
Leith Fletcher Paula Ballard
1995 HINDMARSH VALLEY
James Clay Kerry Parkes
Ian Jolly Jill Saunders
Steve Brockhouse Robyn Clay
Mark Jolly Claire Mowling
1994 BACK VALLEY
Craig Littlely Pauline Edwards
Brett Rowe Dianne Humberstone
Kevin Jellings Julie Curran
Kevin Curran Rhonda Goldsmith
1993 VICTOR HARBOR
Dean Pearce Margie Russell
Ben Wood Julieanne Lowrey
Kym Overall Sharon Stock
Davin Lowrey Tracy Stock
1992 VICTOR HARBOR
Ian Jolly Rachel Smith
Steve Brockhouse C Cooper
Craig Mann K Walter
Mike Hentschke Sharon Stock
1991 VICTOR HARBOR
Graham Parry Rachel smith
Ian Jolly Julieanne Lowrey
Steve Brockhouse K Saunders
Mike Hentschke Lyn Putland
1990 BACK VALLEY
Richard Littlely Julie Curran
Steve Baillie Robyn Clay
David Curran Leanne Hobbs
Malcolm Littlely Helen Clay
1989 BACK VALLEY
Richard Littlely Dianne Humberstone
James Clay Robyn Clay
Stephen Hedges Karinna Brand
Malcolm Littlely Rhonda Goldsmith
1988 BACK VALLEY
Richard Littlely Dianne Humberstone
Jason Edwards Anna Potter
Ian Curran Jenny Simmons
Malcolm Littlely Rhonda Goldsmith
1987 DELAMERE
Shane Bennett L Jennings
Robin Putland Gale zalups
Gary Graves Paulette Grundy
S Wilson Jeany Graves
1986 PORT ELLIOT
Tom Kennedy Jill Tugwell
David Morris Julie Battersby
Murray Fraser C Smith
Tony McFee L Pomery
1985 BACK VALLEY
Russell Potter Heather Gormlie
Malcolm Littlely Susan Clay
Ian Blatchford Dianne Humberstone
Andrew Forman Kerry Proud
1984 HINDMARSH VALLEY
Richard Overall Margie Mulholland
Steven Millard Jill Saunders
Anthony Sutherland Esmay Rose
Trevor Schutz Sharon Green
1983 INMAN VALLEY
John Lock Athalie Lock
Dennis Martin M Houlihan
P Willsmore Lyn Houlbourn
Vic Walter Helen Martin
1982 ENCOUNTER BAY
Rob Voigt Rose Jaensch
Colin Megaw Kathy Attrill
Neville Lienert Magan Bartholomaeus
Eddy Haliday Jenny Clay
1981 DELAMERE
S Edgwood L Jennings
Robin Putland Jeany Graves
Trevor Bennett S Zalups
Ian Putland Anne Ryan
1980 DELAMERE
S Edgwood L Jennings
Trevor Bennett Jeany Graves
Ross Graves D Patterson
Len Chenoweth Anne Ryan
1979 VHHS OLD SCHOLARS
Jeff Mogg Margaret Brown
Les Goodwin J Holmes
Mark Fishlock Kathy Bailey
J Shierlaw H Shierlaw